User Rating: 5 / 5

    Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar Active
    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Platinum North 2002 San Jose FC 2002
    Platinum South 2002 Chicago Inferno 2002 Navy
    Gold North 2002 GE Lakers Premier
    Gold South 2002 Black Wolves FC 2002
    Silver North 2002 CS United U15
    Silver South 2002 CFJS 02B WHITE
    Bronze North 2002 Palatine Celtic 2002 - U15B1 Black
    Bronze South 2002 Kickers SC 8G United

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Gold North 2003 Schwaben U14 Nationals
    Gold 1 South 2003 NIFC 03/04 Boys Black
    Gold 2 South 2003 CRSC Three Rivers 03
    Silver North 2003 Chicago Inferno CL Navy 03
    Silver North 2003 GE Lakers Premier
    Silver 1 South 2003 Sockers FC 2003 Pre-Academy GS
    Silver 2 South 2003 Galaxy 2003 Black
    Bronze North 2003 AUSC Eagles
    Bronze North 2003 HDS Eagles 2003
    Bronze South 2003 Southland FC U14 Elite
    Red North 2003 CS United U14 Red
    Red South 2003 KICS United Blue_2003
    White North 2003 DPSAL 03 WHITE
    White South 2003 CFJ West 2003 Boys Classic
    Blue North 2003 Palatine Celtic 2003 - U14B1 Black
    Blue North 2003 Schwaben U14 Olympics
    Blue South 2003 Southland FC U14 Select

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Gold North
    11v11
    2004 Strikers FV 04 Elite
    Gold South
    11v11
    2004 Aurora Aztecs Lyons 2004
    Gold North
    9v9
    2004 San Jose FC 2004
    Gold South
    9v9
    2004 FW United FC West Heat 04/05
    Silver North
    11v11
    2004 JOM SC U13
    Silver South
    11v11
    2004 Oak Forest Inferno 2004
    Silver North
    9v9
    2004 Cobras FC 2004 Pre-Academy
    Silver South
    9v9
    2004 Sockers FC 2004 Pre-Academy GS
    Bronze North
    11v11
    2004 Tuzos (12) 2005
    Bronze South
    11v11
    2004 KICS United Blue_2004
    Bronze North
    9v9
    2004 BTSC Hawks 04/05 Juventus
    Bronze South
    9v9
    2004 Southland FC U13 Premier
    Red South
    9v9
    2004 Mt Greenwood SC 2004 Green
    White South
    9v9
    2004 Woodridge Storm SC U13

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Platinum North 2005 Ajax FC Chicago 2005 Red
    Platinum South 2005 Chicago Inferno 2005 Navy
    Gold South 2005 Chicago Blast 2005 Select
    Gold 1 North 2005 San Jose FC 2005
    Gold 2 North 2005 TCSA Premier Black U12B
    Silver 1 North 2005 Elite S.C. Black
    Silver 1 South 2005 Wizard FC Academy (U12)
    Silver 2 North 2005 JaHbat Green 05
    Silver 2 South 2005 LG Celtic Creones 05-06
    Bronze North 2005 FC Hawks 2005 Black
    Bronze 1 South 2005 FW United FC West Heat 05
    Bronze 1 South 2005 Inter FC 2005 Premier 2
    Bronze 2 South 2005 Juventus U12
    Red North 2005 Chicago Alliance FC
    Red 1 South 2005 Wizard FC GOLD (U12)
    Red 2 South 2005 Galaxy 2005 Black
    White North 2005 Wheaton Wings Yellow
    White South 2005 Inter FC 2005 Classic
    Blue North 2005 Strikers FV 05 Elite
    Blue South 2005 Aurora Aztecs 2005
    Green North 2005 WUSC 2005
    Green South 2005 Lockport SC U12 - 2005

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Platinum North 2006 Sockers FC 2006 Pre-Academy 1
    Platinum South 2006 Chicago Inferno Elite 06
    Gold North 2006 San Jose FC 2006
    Gold North 2006 TCSA Premier Black U11B
    Gold 1 South 2006 Inter FC 2006 Premier
    Gold 1 South 2006 South Suburban SA 2006 Premier
    Gold 2 South 2006 GE Lakers Premier Green
    Silver 1 North 2006 TCSA Premier Blue U11B
    Silver 1 South 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red
    Silver 2 North 2006 Elgin Pumas 2006 Navy
    Silver 2 South 2006 BBFC 2006 Garcia White
    Bronze 1 North 2006 Elgin Pumas 2006 White
    Bronze 1 South 2006 CRSC Three Rivers 06 Orange
    Bronze 2 North 2006 DP America FC 2006
    Bronze 2 South 2006 United SA 06-07 Elite Black
    Red North 2006 FC Hawks 2006 Black
    Red South 2006 KICS United Blue_2006
    Red South 2006 Woodridge Storm SC U11
    White North 2006 DC LIONS U11
    White South 2006 CFJS 06B WHITE
    Blue North 2006 JaHbat Yellow 06
    Blue South 2006 Lockport SC U11 - 2006
    Green South 2006 Team Olympic

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Platinum North 2007 Deportivo Juniors 2007
    Platinum South 2007 CFJS 07 PRE-ACADEMY
    Gold North 2007 HDS Eagles Soccer Academy
    Gold 1 South 2007 ESC Benfica U10 Red
    Gold 2 South 2007 Stavaru U10 Boys Athletico
    Silver North 2007 San Jose FC 2007 II
    Silver 1 South 2007 Indiana Elite 2007 PREMIER I BOYS
    Silver 2 South 2007 BBFC 2007 Orange Polanco
    Bronze North 2007 TCSA Premier Black U10B
    Bronze 1 South 2007 Chicago Blast 2007 Red
    Bronze 2 South 2007 South Suburban SA 2007 Premier
    Bronze 3 South 2007 Naperville International S.C. 2008
    Red North 2007 Chicago Dolphins 2007
    Red South 2007 United FC Red Stars 2007
    White 2007 Indiana Elite 2007 PREMIER II BOYS
    White North 2007 Wheaton Wings Black
    Blue North 2007 Hoffman United Lightning
    Blue South 2007 SSF Pro Academy 07 Blaze
    Green North 2007 AUSC Eagles
    Green South 2007 GLEN ELLYN SC U10
    Orange North 2007 WUSC 2007
    Orange 1 South 2007 Impact SC 2007
    Orange 2 South 2007 United SA 2007 Elite White

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Platinum North 2008 Elgin Pumas 2008 Gold
    Platinum South 2008 Indiana Elite 2008 PREMIER BOYS
    Gold North 2008 AUSC Real Madrid
    Gold South 2008 Ajax FC Chicago 2008
    Silver North 2008 Elite S.C. Black
    Silver South 2008 BBFC 2008 White Elzy
    Bronze North 2008 JaHbat River Plate 08
    Bronze South 2008 Daredevils 08/09
    Red North 2008 Elgin Pumas 2008 Navy
    Red South 2008 BERWYN BLAZERS 2008 Blk Rodriguez
    White North 2008 JOM SC U9
    White South 2008 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue
    Blue North 2008 Chicago Alliance FC
    Blue North 2008 Wheaton Kopion U9 Orange
    Blue South 2008 United SA 2008 Elite White
    Green North 2008 Wheaton Kopion U9 Blue
    Green South 2008 Olympiacos BU09PL Red
    Orange South 2008 Galaxy 2008 White
    Orange South 2008 Mt Greenwood SC 2008
    Orange South 2008 South Suburban SA 2009/10

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Gold North 2009 Elgin Pumas 2009 Gold
    Gold South 2009 Chicago Revolution (U8) 2009
    Silver North 2009 JaHbat River Plate 09
    Silver South 2009 CFJS 09B RED
    Bronze North 2009 San Jose FC 2009
    Bronze North 2009 Tuzos (08) 2009
    Bronze South 2009 Galaxy 2009 City
    Red North 2009 BTSC Hawks Premier 2009
    Red South 2009 FURY FC '09
    White North 2009 Elgin Pumas 2009 Navy
    White South 2009 Southland FC U08 Select
    Blue South 2009 Mt Greenwood SC 2009

     


    Champions 2016
    Division Age Group

    Club

    Logo
    Platinum North 2010 Jahbat 2010
    Platinum South 2010 CFJS 10/11B RED

     

     

     

    Copyright © 2017 Northern Illinois Soccer League All Rights Reserved.

    Search