Boys NISL Champions - Fall Champions 2017

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

Article Index

Fall Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum AA 2003 Elite SC Black
Platinum AA 2003 Aguilas FC 2003
Gold AA 2003 Addison United Eagles
Silver AA 2003 Black Wolves 2003
Bronze North 2003 Campton 2003 Swoosh
Bronze South 2003 KCSA 2003
Red North 2003 Chicago inferno 2003 Navy
Red South 2003 Midwest Wings 2003-U15B

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum AA 2004 LG Celtics XI 04
Platinum AA 2004 NIFC U14 Boys
Gold AA 2004 Olympic SA 2004 Red
Silver Central 2004 Sockers FC 2004 Naperville PA2
Silver South 2004 KICS Elite 2004
Bronze Central 2004 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White
Bronze Central 2004 AT Eagles SC 2004
Red North 2004 JOMSC U14
Red South 2004 Lockport SC 05/04 Maroon
White South 2004 Roadrunners SC B2004 Select
Orange South 2004 Chicago Fire Jrs South 04B White

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum South 2005 Chicago Fire Jrs South 05B Red
Gold AA 2005 FC Chicago (13) 2005
Gold Central 2005 KICS Elite 2005
Silver AA 2005 Schwaben 2005 Nationals
Silver Central 2005 JaHbat River 2005
Bronze Central 2005 DPSAL 2005 WHITE
Bronze South 2005 Chicago Fire Jrs South 05B White
Red Central 2005 Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White
Red North 1 2005 Chicago Inferno 2005 Navy
Red North 2 2005 Elgin Pumas 2005 Navy
Red South 2005 Midwest Wings 2005-U13B
White Central 1 2005 Orland Park Sting 2005
White Central 2 2005 KICS premier 2005

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum Central 2006 Elgin Pumas 06
Platinum South 2006 Inter FC 2006 CNPL
Gold Central 2006 Wheaton Kopion 2006 Academy
Gold South 2006 KICS Elite 2006
Gold South 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Select
Silver Central 2006 Olympiacos Chicago BU12 PL Red
Silver North 2006 HDS Eagles 12
Bronze Central 2006 Kickers SC 2006
Bronze North 2006 Woodridge Storm 12U
Bronze South 2006 MT Greenwood SC 06 Green
Red Central 2006 Olympic Soccer Academy 2006
Red North 2006 Chicago Alliance FC
White South 2006 Chicago Edge BU12 Select
Blue South 2006 Inter FC 2006/07
Green North 2006 WUSC 2006
Orange South 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2007 Eclipse Naperville Black
Platinum South 2007 Chicago Fire jrs South 07B PA
Gold Central 2007 Eclipse Naperville White
Gold North 2007 Tuzos Illinois 2007
Gold South 2007 JaHbat River B2007
Silver Central 2007 Roadrunners SC B2007 Select
Silver North 2007 Sockers FC 2007 PA 2
Silver North 2007 Rolling Meadows Mustang FC
Silver South 2007 Inter FC 2007 Premier
Bronze Central East 2007 Nazarene United 2007
Bronze Central West 2007 GH Titans FC
Bronze North 2007 HDS Eagles 07
Red Central 2007 Fury FC 2007-08 Black
Red North 2007 Chicago Alliance FC
White Central 2007 GESC U11
White South 2007 Midwest Wings 2007-U11B
Blue Central 2007 Grermio FC Chicago 2007
Blue North 2007 Juventus U11
Blue South 2007 RB United 2007

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum AA 2008 Sockers FC 2008 PA 1
Gold Central 2008 FC Bears 2008
Gold North 2008 Grand FC Mustangs 2008
Silver North 2008 HDS Eagles 10
Silver South 2008 Olympiacos Chicago BU10PL
Bronze Central 2008 Galaxy 2008 Black
Bronze North 2008 Addison United Eagles
Bronze South 2008 Eclipse East White 2008
Red Central 2008 Wizard FC Magicians
Red North 2008 HRVAT 2008
Red South 2008 MT Greenwood SC 08 Green
White Central 2008 Inter FC 2008 Premier 2
White North 2008 Elite SC Red
White North 2008 Wheaton Kopion 2008 Premier
White South 2008 Chicago Edge BU10 Select
Green North 2008 Chicago Edge BU10 Competitive
Orange North 2008 JWSC 2008

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum South 2009 Chicago Fire Jrs South 09B
Gold Central 2009 Galaxy 2009 Blue 2
Gold North 2009 Rolling Meadows Mustangs FC
Silver Central 2009 Chicago Fire Jrs South 09B
Bronze Central East 2009 DPSAL 2009 White
Bronze Central East 2009 Elgin Pumas Navy
Bronze Central West 2009 Wheaton Wings 2009 Black
Bronze North 2009 Campton 09 Pre DA
Bronze South 2009 Eclipse NWI Black 2009
Red Central 2009 Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow
Red South 2009 Indiana Elite U9 Premier
Red South 2009 Fury FC 2009
Blue Central 2009 Eclipse East White 2009
Orange Central 2009 Aurora Juventud-Tigres
Orange North 2009 Olympiacos Chicago BU09PR Red
Orange South 2009 South Suburban SA 2010/11

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Gold Central 2010 South Suburban SA 2010
Gold North 2010 Sockers FC 2010 PA 1
Silver Central 2010 Chicago Edge BU8 Premier
Red Central 2010 Wheaton Wings 2010 Black
Red North 2010 Addison United Eagles
Red South 2010 Inter FC 2010 Premier
Red South 2010 KICS Elite 2010
Red South 2010 Indiana Elite U8 Premier
Green Central 2010 United FC Red Stars
Orange North 2010 JOMSC U8 A
Orange South 2010 juventus U8

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Grp 01 2011 JaHbat River 2011
Grp 01 2011 Sockers FC 2011 PA 1
Grp 01 2011 Elgin Pumas Gold
Grp 02 2011 Sockers FC 2011 PA 2
Grp 03 2011 Roadrunners SC B2011 Black

 

bottom-logo.png
Largest & Most Competitive
Youth Soccer Leagues
in the United States
© 2019, N.I.S.L.

Join Us on Facebook

Join Us on Twitter

Join Us on Instagram

Join our Newsletter

Search