Boys NISL Champions

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

Article Index

 

Spring Champions 2018
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum 1 2010 Rolling Meadows Mustangs FC
Platinum 2 2010 Roadrunners SC B2011 Black
Gold 1 2010 Midwest Wings 2011-U7B
Gold 2 2010 Indian Elite FC U7 Boys
Silver 1 2010 Indian
Silver 2 2010 Indian
Bronze 1 2010 Indian
Bronze 2 2010 Indian
Bronze 3 2010 Indian
Red 1 2010 Indian
Red 2 2010 Indian
Red 3 2010 Indian
White 1 2010 Indian
White 2 2010 Indian
White 3 2010 Indian

 

Spring Champions 2018
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Grp A 2011 Galaxy 2011 County
Grp B 2011 Roadrunners SC B2011 Black
Grp C 2011 Midwest Wings 2011-U7B
Grp D 2011 Indian Elite FC U7 Boys

 


Fall Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum AA 2003 Elite SC Black
Platinum AA 2003 Aguilas FC 2003
Gold AA 2003 Addison United Eagles
Silver AA 2003 Black Wolves 2003
Bronze North 2003 Campton 2003 Swoosh
Bronze South 2003 KCSA 2003
Red North 2003 Chicago inferno 2003 Navy
Red South 2003 Midwest Wings 2003-U15B

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum AA 2004 LG Celtics XI 04
Platinum AA 2004 NIFC U14 Boys
Gold AA 2004 Olympic SA 2004 Red
Silver Central 2004 Sockers FC 2004 Naperville PA2
Silver South 2004 KICS Elite 2004
Bronze Central 2004 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White
Bronze Central 2004 AT Eagles SC 2004
Red North 2004 JOMSC U14
Red South 2004 Lockport SC 05/04 Maroon
White South 2004 Roadrunners SC B2004 Select
Orange South 2004 Chicago Fire Jrs South 04B White

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum South 2005 Chicago Fire Jrs South 05B Red
Gold AA 2005 FC Chicago (13) 2005
Gold Central 2005 KICS Elite 2005
Silver AA 2005 Schwaben 2005 Nationals
Silver Central 2005 JaHbat River 2005
Bronze Central 2005 DPSAL 2005 WHITE
Bronze South 2005 Chicago Fire Jrs South 05B White
Red Central 2005 Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White
Red North 1 2005 Chicago Inferno 2005 Navy
Red North 2 2005 Elgin Pumas 2005 Navy
Red South 2005 Midwest Wings 2005-U13B
White Central 1 2005 Orland Park Sting 2005
White Central 2 2005 KICS premier 2005

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum Central 2006 Elgin Pumas 06
Platinum South 2006 Inter FC 2006 CNPL
Gold Central 2006 Wheaton Kopion 2006 Academy
Gold South 2006 KICS Elite 2006
Gold South 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Select
Silver Central 2006 Olympiacos Chicago BU12 PL Red
Silver North 2006 HDS Eagles 12
Bronze Central 2006 Kickers SC 2006
Bronze North 2006 Woodridge Storm 12U
Bronze South 2006 MT Greenwood SC 06 Green
Red Central 2006 Olympic Soccer Academy 2006
Red North 2006 Chicago Alliance FC
White South 2006 Chicago Edge BU12 Select
Blue South 2006 Inter FC 2006/07
Green North 2006 WUSC 2006
Orange South 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2007 Eclipse Naperville Black
Platinum South 2007 Chicago Fire jrs South 07B PA
Gold Central 2007 Eclipse Naperville White
Gold North 2007 Tuzos Illinois 2007
Gold South 2007 JaHbat River B2007
Silver Central 2007 Roadrunners SC B2007 Select
Silver North 2007 Sockers FC 2007 PA 2
Silver North 2007 Rolling Meadows Mustang FC
Silver South 2007 Inter FC 2007 Premier
Bronze Central East 2007 Nazarene United 2007
Bronze Central West 2007 GH Titans FC
Bronze North 2007 HDS Eagles 07
Red Central 2007 Fury FC 2007-08 Black
Red North 2007 Chicago Alliance FC
White Central 2007 GESC U11
White South 2007 Midwest Wings 2007-U11B
Blue Central 2007 Grermio FC Chicago 2007
Blue North 2007 Juventus U11
Blue South 2007 RB United 2007

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum AA 2008 Sockers FC 2008 PA 1
Gold Central 2008 FC Bears 2008
Gold North 2008 Grand FC Mustangs 2008
Silver North 2008 HDS Eagles 10
Silver South 2008 Olympiacos Chicago BU10PL
Bronze Central 2008 Galaxy 2008 Black
Bronze North 2008 Addison United Eagles
Bronze South 2008 Eclipse East White 2008
Red Central 2008 Wizard FC Magicians
Red North 2008 HRVAT 2008
Red South 2008 MT Greenwood SC 08 Green
White Central 2008 Inter FC 2008 Premier 2
White North 2008 Elite SC Red
White North 2008 Wheaton Kopion 2008 Premier
White South 2008 Chicago Edge BU10 Select
Green North 2008 Chicago Edge BU10 Competitive
Orange North 2008 JWSC 2008

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum South 2009 Chicago Fire Jrs South 09B
Gold Central 2009 Galaxy 2009 Blue 2
Gold North 2009 Rolling Meadows Mustangs FC
Silver Central 2009 Chicago Fire Jrs South 09B
Bronze Central East 2009 DPSAL 2009 White
Bronze Central East 2009 Elgin Pumas Navy
Bronze Central West 2009 Wheaton Wings 2009 Black
Bronze North 2009 Campton 09 Pre DA
Bronze South 2009 Eclipse NWI Black 2009
Red Central 2009 Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow
Red South 2009 Indiana Elite U9 Premier
Red South 2009 Fury FC 2009
Blue Central 2009 Eclipse East White 2009
Orange Central 2009 Aurora Juventud-Tigres
Orange North 2009 Olympiacos Chicago BU09PR Red
Orange South 2009 South Suburban SA 2010/11

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Gold Central 2010 South Suburban SA 2010
Gold North 2010 Sockers FC 2010 PA 1
Silver Central 2010 Chicago Edge BU8 Premier
Red Central 2010 Wheaton Wings 2010 Black
Red North 2010 Addison United Eagles
Red South 2010 Inter FC 2010 Premier
Red South 2010 KICS Elite 2010
Red South 2010 Indiana Elite U8 Premier
Green Central 2010 United FC Red Stars
Orange North 2010 JOMSC U8 A
Orange South 2010 juventus U8

 

Champions 2017
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Grp 01 2011 JaHbat River 2011
Grp 01 2011 Sockers FC 2011 PA 1
Grp 01 2011 Elgin Pumas Gold
Grp 02 2011 Sockers FC 2011 PA 2
Grp 03 2011 Roadrunners SC B2011 Black

 


Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2002 San Jose FC 2002
Platinum South 2002 Chicago Inferno 2002 Navy
Gold North 2002 GE Lakers Premier
Gold South 2002 Black Wolves FC 2002
Silver North 2002 CS United U15
Silver South 2002 CFJS 02B WHITE
Bronze North 2002 Palatine Celtic 2002 - U15B1 Black
Bronze South 2002 Kickers SC 8G United

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Gold North 2003 Schwaben U14 Nationals
Gold 1 South 2003 NIFC 03/04 Boys Black
Gold 2 South 2003 CRSC Three Rivers 03
Silver North 2003 Chicago Inferno CL Navy 03
Silver North 2003 GE Lakers Premier
Silver 1 South 2003 Sockers FC 2003 Pre-Academy GS
Silver 2 South 2003 Galaxy 2003 Black
Bronze North 2003 AUSC Eagles
Bronze North 2003 HDS Eagles 2003
Bronze South 2003 Southland FC U14 Elite
Red North 2003 CS United U14 Red
Red South 2003 KICS United Blue_2003
White North 2003 DPSAL 03 WHITE
White South 2003 CFJ West 2003 Boys Classic
Blue North 2003 Palatine Celtic 2003 - U14B1 Black
Blue North 2003 Schwaben U14 Olympics
Blue South 2003 Southland FC U14 Select

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Gold North
11v11
2004 Strikers FV 04 Elite
Gold South
11v11
2004 Aurora Aztecs Lyons 2004
Gold North
9v9
2004 San Jose FC 2004
Gold South
9v9
2004 FW United FC West Heat 04/05
Silver North
11v11
2004 JOM SC U13
Silver South
11v11
2004 Oak Forest Inferno 2004
Silver North
9v9
2004 Cobras FC 2004 Pre-Academy
Silver South
9v9
2004 Sockers FC 2004 Pre-Academy GS
Bronze North
11v11
2004 Tuzos (12) 2005
Bronze South
11v11
2004 KICS United Blue_2004
Bronze North
9v9
2004 BTSC Hawks 04/05 Juventus
Bronze South
9v9
2004 Southland FC U13 Premier
Red South
9v9
2004 Mt Greenwood SC 2004 Green
White South
9v9
2004 Woodridge Storm SC U13

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2005 Ajax FC Chicago 2005 Red
Platinum South 2005 Chicago Inferno 2005 Navy
Gold South 2005 Chicago Blast 2005 Select
Gold 1 North 2005 San Jose FC 2005
Gold 2 North 2005 TCSA Premier Black U12B
Silver 1 North 2005 Elite S.C. Black
Silver 1 South 2005 Wizard FC Academy (U12)
Silver 2 North 2005 JaHbat Green 05
Silver 2 South 2005 LG Celtic Creones 05-06
Bronze North 2005 FC Hawks 2005 Black
Bronze 1 South 2005 FW United FC West Heat 05
Bronze 1 South 2005 Inter FC 2005 Premier 2
Bronze 2 South 2005 Juventus U12
Red North 2005 Chicago Alliance FC
Red 1 South 2005 Wizard FC GOLD (U12)
Red 2 South 2005 Galaxy 2005 Black
White North 2005 Wheaton Wings Yellow
White South 2005 Inter FC 2005 Classic
Blue North 2005 Strikers FV 05 Elite
Blue South 2005 Aurora Aztecs 2005
Green North 2005 WUSC 2005
Green South 2005 Lockport SC U12 - 2005

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2006 Sockers FC 2006 Pre-Academy 1
Platinum South 2006 Chicago Inferno Elite 06
Gold North 2006 San Jose FC 2006
Gold North 2006 TCSA Premier Black U11B
Gold 1 South 2006 Inter FC 2006 Premier
Gold 1 South 2006 South Suburban SA 2006 Premier
Gold 2 South 2006 GE Lakers Premier Green
Silver 1 North 2006 TCSA Premier Blue U11B
Silver 1 South 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red
Silver 2 North 2006 Elgin Pumas 2006 Navy
Silver 2 South 2006 BBFC 2006 Garcia White
Bronze 1 North 2006 Elgin Pumas 2006 White
Bronze 1 South 2006 CRSC Three Rivers 06 Orange
Bronze 2 North 2006 DP America FC 2006
Bronze 2 South 2006 United SA 06-07 Elite Black
Red North 2006 FC Hawks 2006 Black
Red South 2006 KICS United Blue_2006
Red South 2006 Woodridge Storm SC U11
White North 2006 DC LIONS U11
White South 2006 CFJS 06B WHITE
Blue North 2006 JaHbat Yellow 06
Blue South 2006 Lockport SC U11 - 2006
Green South 2006 Team Olympic

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2007 Deportivo Juniors 2007
Platinum South 2007 CFJS 07 PRE-ACADEMY
Gold North 2007 HDS Eagles Soccer Academy
Gold 1 South 2007 ESC Benfica U10 Red
Gold 2 South 2007 Stavaru U10 Boys Athletico
Silver North 2007 San Jose FC 2007 II
Silver 1 South 2007 Indiana Elite 2007 PREMIER I BOYS
Silver 2 South 2007 BBFC 2007 Orange Polanco
Bronze North 2007 TCSA Premier Black U10B
Bronze 1 South 2007 Chicago Blast 2007 Red
Bronze 2 South 2007 South Suburban SA 2007 Premier
Bronze 3 South 2007 Naperville International S.C. 2008
Red North 2007 Chicago Dolphins 2007
Red South 2007 United FC Red Stars 2007
White 2007 Indiana Elite 2007 PREMIER II BOYS
White North 2007 Wheaton Wings Black
Blue North 2007 Hoffman United Lightning
Blue South 2007 SSF Pro Academy 07 Blaze
Green North 2007 AUSC Eagles
Green South 2007 GLEN ELLYN SC U10
Orange North 2007 WUSC 2007
Orange 1 South 2007 Impact SC 2007
Orange 2 South 2007 United SA 2007 Elite White

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2008 Elgin Pumas 2008 Gold
Platinum South 2008 Indiana Elite 2008 PREMIER BOYS
Gold North 2008 AUSC Real Madrid
Gold South 2008 Ajax FC Chicago 2008
Silver North 2008 Elite S.C. Black
Silver South 2008 BBFC 2008 White Elzy
Bronze North 2008 JaHbat River Plate 08
Bronze South 2008 Daredevils 08/09
Red North 2008 Elgin Pumas 2008 Navy
Red South 2008 BERWYN BLAZERS 2008 Blk Rodriguez
White North 2008 JOM SC U9
White South 2008 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue
Blue North 2008 Chicago Alliance FC
Blue North 2008 Wheaton Kopion U9 Orange
Blue South 2008 United SA 2008 Elite White
Green North 2008 Wheaton Kopion U9 Blue
Green South 2008 Olympiacos BU09PL Red
Orange South 2008 Galaxy 2008 White
Orange South 2008 Mt Greenwood SC 2008
Orange South 2008 South Suburban SA 2009/10

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Gold North 2009 Elgin Pumas 2009 Gold
Gold South 2009 Chicago Revolution (U8) 2009
Silver North 2009 JaHbat River Plate 09
Silver South 2009 CFJS 09B RED
Bronze North 2009 San Jose FC 2009
Bronze North 2009 Tuzos (08) 2009
Bronze South 2009 Galaxy 2009 City
Red North 2009 BTSC Hawks Premier 2009
Red South 2009 FURY FC '09
White North 2009 Elgin Pumas 2009 Navy
White South 2009 Southland FC U08 Select
Blue South 2009 Mt Greenwood SC 2009

 

Champions 2016
Division Age Group

Club

Logo
Platinum North 2010 Jahbat 2010
Platinum South 2010 CFJS 10/11B RED

 

 

 

>
bottom-logo.png
Largest & Most Competitive
Youth Soccer Leagues
in the United States
© 2019, N.I.S.L.

Join Us on Facebook

Join Us on Twitter

Join Us on Instagram

Join our Newsletter

Search